January 7, 2016

Class Schedule

June 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic - Mike Lazarte
2
  • 9:15AM-10:15AM BJJ Advanced Express Class - Kevin Sheridan
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids under 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Ray Mantes
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ Basic - Jerry Aquino
3
  • 9:00AM-10:00AM BJJ Basic - Sean Brandt
  • 10:30AM-11:30AM Kids BJJ (all kid levels and all kid ages) - Greg Tulchinsky and David Alvarado
4
  • 10:00AM-11:30AM Advanced Open Mat
  • 5:30PM-7:00PM BJJ Basic - Kevin Sheridan
5
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Ray Mantes
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ No-Gi - Jorge Melchor
6
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Early Bird - Keith Wittenstein
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids BJJ 5-8 Years Old - Jorge Melchor
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 7:00PM-8:00PM BJJ Basic Option 1 - Kyvann Guapinho
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic Option 2 - Kyvann Guapinho
7
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Andrew Messuti
  • 6:00PM-7:30PM BJJ No-Gi - Kyvann Guapinho
8
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Basic - Keith Wittenstein
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic - Mike Lazarte
9
  • 9:15AM-10:15AM BJJ Advanced Express Class - Kevin Sheridan
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids under 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ Basic - Jerry Aquino
10
  • 9:00AM-10:00AM BJJ Basic - Sean Brandt
  • 10:30AM-11:30AM Kids BJJ (all kid levels and all kid ages) - Greg Tulchinsky and David Alvarado
11
  • 10:00AM-11:30AM Advanced Open Mat
  • 5:30PM-7:00PM BJJ Basic - Kevin Sheridan
12
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Ray Mantes
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ No-Gi - Jorge Melchor
13
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Early Bird - Keith Wittenstein
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids BJJ 5-8 Years Old - Jorge Melchor
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 7:00PM-8:00PM BJJ Basic Option 1 - Kyvann Guapinho
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic Option 2 - Kyvann Guapinho
14
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Andrew Messuti
  • 6:00PM-7:30PM BJJ No-Gi - Kyvann Guapinho
15
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Basic - Keith Wittenstein
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic - Mike Lazarte
16
  • 9:15AM-10:15AM BJJ Advanced Express Class - Kevin Sheridan
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids under 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ Basic - Jerry Aquino
17
  • 9:00AM-10:00AM BJJ Basic - Sean Brandt
  • 10:30AM-11:30AM Kids BJJ (all kid levels and all kid ages) - Greg Tulchinsky and David Alvarado
18
  • 10:00AM-11:30AM Advanced Open Mat
  • 5:30PM-7:00PM BJJ Basic - Kevin Sheridan
19
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Ray Mantes
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ No-Gi - Jorge Melchor
20
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Early Bird - Keith Wittenstein
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids BJJ 5-8 Years Old - Jorge Melchor
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 7:00PM-8:00PM BJJ Basic Option 1 - Kyvann Guapinho
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic Option 2 - Kyvann Guapinho
21
  • 10:00AM-11:00AM BJJ Open Mat
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Andrew Messuti
  • 6:00PM-7:30PM BJJ No-Gi - Kyvann Guapinho
22
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Basic - Keith Wittenstein
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic - Mike Lazarte
23
  • 9:15AM-10:15AM BJJ Advanced Express Class - Kevin Sheridan
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids under 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ Basic - Jerry Aquino
24
  • 9:00AM-10:00AM BJJ Basic - Sean Brandt
  • 10:30AM-11:30AM Kids BJJ (all kid levels and all kid ages) - Greg Tulchinsky and David Alvarado
25
  • 10:00AM-11:30AM Advanced Open Mat
  • 5:30PM-7:00PM BJJ Basic - Kevin Sheridan
26
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Ray Mantes
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ No-Gi - Jorge Melchor
27
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Early Bird - Keith Wittenstein
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids BJJ 5-8 Years Old - Jorge Melchor
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 7:00PM-8:00PM BJJ Basic Option 1 - Kyvann Guapinho
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic Option 2 - Kyvann Guapinho
28
  • 10:00AM-11:00AM BJJ Open Mat
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Andrew Messuti
  • 6:00PM-7:30PM BJJ No-Gi - Kyvann Guapinho
29
  • 6:00AM-7:00AM BJJ Basic - Keith Wittenstein
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids BJJ - Alex Da Silva
  • 8:00PM-9:30PM BJJ Basic - Mike Lazarte
30
  • 9:15AM-10:15AM BJJ Advanced Express Class - Kevin Sheridan
  • 4:00PM-4:45PM Kids under 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Kids over 5 BJJ - Yani Perez
  • 7:30PM-9:00PM BJJ Basic - Jerry Aquino